1433 Quincy Bridge Court Bartlett, IL 60103
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoMidwest Real Estate Data as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Josie DeRiggi, Coldwell Banker Realty

  1433 Quincy Bridge Court Bartlett, IL 60103

Sold on 11/25/2025
$342,500 (USD)
2
BED
3
BATH
1,760
SQFT
Sold Date:
11/25/2025
Taxes
$6,118(2024)
Type
Townhouse
Year Built
2002
School District
46

Midwest Real Estate Data
Last checked May 24 2026 at 5:38 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathroom: 1
  • Appliance: Microwave
  • Appliance: Stainless Steel Appliance(s)
Property Features
  • Fireplace: 1
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $358/Monthly
Exterior Features
  • Roof: Asphalt
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Water Source: Public
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
School Information
  • Elementary School: Wayne Elementary School
  • Middle School: Kenyon Woods Middle School
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 1,760 sqft

$ (+/-)
Oct 03, 2025
Price Changed
$349,900
-3%
-$10,000
Sep 10, 2025
Price Changed
$359,900
-3%
-$10,000
Sep 03, 2025
Price Changed
$369,900
-3%
-$10,000
Aug 21, 2025
Price Changed
$379,900
-3%
-$10,000
Aug 11, 2025
Listed
$389,900
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/24/2026 17:38. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.